Classements 2013

CLASSEMENT INDIVIDUEL

Class Dossards Temps Coureur Sexe Naiss Cat.
1 157 6:27:29 MORILLO Cyril M 1975 S
2 91 6:42:30 BERRA Aitor M 1974 S
3 87 6:43:23 SENSEVER Stephan M 1974 S
4 192 6:48:46 BALTHAZAR David M 1975 S
5 142 6:50:56 OULIE Christophe M 1968 V1
6 141 6:56:02 BOUZIGUES Bruno M 1968 V1
7 174 7:06:41 DURAND William M 1973 V1
8 67 7:07:44 HURET Pascal M 1969 V1
9 79 7:08:14 BRICAULT Philippe M 1962 V2
10 25 7:16:25 GIL Jean-Jacques M 1967 V1
11 74 7:16:26 PRISSE Sandrine F 1970 V1
12 23 7:17:41 ROBERT Kevin M 1980 S
13 89 7:18:23 DESTRUHAUT Franck M 1974 S
14 10 7:18:24 BOUXIN Christophe M 1976 S
15 148 7:21:21 GUINLE Bertrand M 1980 S
16 173 7:22:20 CASANOVA David M 1976 S
17 24 7:24:25 MAIRE Daniel M 1958 V2
18 20 7:25:00 SOUBIE Cyril M 1979 S
19 77 7:29:24 LAXALDE Frédéric M 1967 V1
21 111 7:34:14 NENCI Bruce M 1973 V1
20 178 7:34:14 MAYNADIE Guillaume M 1983 S
22 82 7:36:00 ITURRIA Pierre Philippe M 1966 V1
23 76 7:36:01 IRUBETAGOYENA René M 1965 V1
24 146 7:38:07 CHARDON Gwenaelle F 1975 S
25 167 7:39:54 DESSANS Dominique M 1968 V1
26 184 7:42:36 LAIGNELET Christophe M 1974 S
27 104 7:42:37 CESTAC Marc M 1968 V1
28 112 7:46:13 LABBE Rémy M 1962 V2
29 124 7:47:14 HAURET-CLOS Nadine F 1965 V1
30 145 7:47:19 CHARDON Martial M 1967 V1
31 1 7:48:57 LAUCAIGNE Sébastien M 1976 S
32 125 7:48:58 BOUKECHICHE Alexandre M 1945 V3
33 2 7:48:59 CHANTACLE Stéphane M 1981 S
34 9 7:49:34 CORDONNIER Benoit M 1976 S
35 94 7:57:19 COUERON Emmanuel M 1975 S
36 165 7:58:49 TRUCTIN Cyrille F 1972 V1
37 27 8:00:19 CASTEBRUNET Bruno M 1969 V1
38 38 8:05:26 DESPIAU Guillaume M 1972 V1
39 175 8:08:51 GERARD Pampi M 1973 V1
40 154 8:09:06 LAFOURCADE Patrice M 1962 V2
41 113 8:11:26 FERREIRA Gregory M 1983 S
42 88 8:12:58 PISTOULEY Philippe M 1967 V1
43 98 8:14:26 SAINT LAURENT Patrick M 1963 V2
44 56 8:18:02 CARCY Anthony M 1977 S
45 68 8:20:05 LEFRANCOIS Guillaume M 1978 S
46 46 8:22:33 BERTRANNE Jérôme M 1977 S
47 11 8:23:36 GUILLOTIN Franck M 1966 V1
48 26 8:25:15 VOLPS Nicolas M 1975 S
49 190 8:25:45 DESPIAU Jean M 1993 E
50 31 8:33:04 DULAMON Dominique M 1966 V1
51 131 8:33:05 OZCOZ Robert M 1964 V1
52 42 8:33:07 COMPAGNET Cyril M 1986 S
53 160 8:33:09 VELASCO Hervé M 1973 V1
54 96 8:34:36 LESAUVAGE Erick M 1961 V2
55 99 8:36:08 CANDEBAT Sébastien M 1977 S
56 73 8:36:35 BORDERES Florian M 1977 S
57 18 8:37:50 BERNARD VILLAIN Sylvie F 1963 V2
58 151 8:38:49 LIARTE Thomas M 1979 S
59 150 8:38:50 FARGUES Matthieu M 1976 S
60 163 8:42:48 DUCLA Thierry M 1975 S
61 100 8:42:50 LENDRES François M 1971 V1
62 152 8:42:51 BONZOM Stéphane M 1971 V1
63 188 8:44:31 MENEC Enora F 1987 S
64 144 8:45:25 COURTADE Michel M 1960 V2
65 36 8:45:27 LERE Stéphane M 1972 V1
66 41 8:45:36 MANAGAOU Julien M 1981 S
67 102 8:45:48 LATOUR Pierre M 1960 V2
68 97 8:46:45 SUBERBIE Marc M 1974 S
69 66 8:46:46 MAUHOURAT David M 1990 S
70 164 8:47:52 FLOTTARD Vincent M 1980 S
71 52 8:48:01 MERCADAL Serge M 1967 V1
72 182 8:48:13 LASSAGA Pierre M 1962 V2
73 183 8:48:19 GAILLARD France-May F 1969 V1
74 14 8:48:37 SAVARIT Alain M 1959 V2
75 33 8:48:51 LASGLEYSES Cédric M 1982 S
76 156 8:48:54 BERBIGUIE Stéphane M 1977 S
77 101 8:49:06 BEDECARRATZ André M 1964 V1
78 64 8:52:03 SAINT AMAND Frédéric M 1975 S
79 116 8:54:43 IBAGNE Guilhem M 1962 V2
80 162 8:54:48 GUELLERIN Patrick M 1960 V2
81 85 8:54:49 LACRAMPE MOINE Virginie F 1968 V1
82 117 8:59:12 GODRON Jean-Jacques M 1963 V2
83 153 9:00:19 POLLESEL Philippe M 1970 V1
84 137 9:00:30 DUCOS Gérard M 1960 V2
85 138 9:00:31 DUCOS Damien M 1989 S
86 5 9:01:53 DACIAL Bruno M 1971 V1
87 95 9:03:11 LE BRAS Yann M 1971 V1
88 126 9:03:25 ANIOTZBELLERE Sophie F 1967 V1
89 127 9:03:26 LABEGUERIE Didier M 1963 V2
90 45 9:05:47 MONTEAU Michel M 1957 V2
91 172 9:05:47 GURUNG Purna M 1969 V1
92 34 9:06:04 DEDEBAN Régis M 1966 V1
93 86 9:07:32 CHABREUIL Serge M 1959 V2
94 4 9:07:34 MEDOUS Paul M 1990 S
95 186 9:07:34 NEDELEC Nicolas M 1988 S
96 53 9:09:25 DEVERT Nicolas M 1983 S
97 158 9:10:11 MORILLON Matthieu M 1982 S
98 57 9:10:13 JAUREGUIBERRY Joseph M 1963 V2
99 185 9:12:16 PRIMEAU Christphe M 1963 V2
100 69 9:12:38 CAMPS Yohan M 1981 S
101 70 9:12:38 CALMETTES Philippe M S
102 71 9:12:38 SOCCOL Laurent M 1977 S
103 15 9:14:53 RODRIGUES Florian M 1976 S
104 130 9:15:12 ESCOULA Thierry M 1973 V1
105 115 9:16:20 MEGIAS Jean-Pierre M 1968 V1
106 139 9:16:40 CROQUET Vincent M 1972 V1
107 161 9:18:52 JOUANOLOU Isabelle F 1967 V1
108 8 9:21:50 LABURTHE Hervé M 1967 V1
109 35 9:23:51 BAURENS Christophe M 1970 V1
110 29 9:26:06 ANDRIEUX Fabrice M 1958 V2
111 63 9:27:02 BOUDIGUE Eric M 1961 V2
112 65 9:27:02 SANZ Frédéric M 1972 V1
113 105 9:29:55 BERRA Gabin M 1949 V3
114 123 9:33:56 CORBIERE Didier M 1967 V1
115 103 9:36:56 CAPARROY Philippe M 1959 V2
116 7 9:38:18 DEMERENS Laurent M 1968 V1
117 177 9:40:23 FLANDIN Christophe M 1978 S
118 43 9:41:12 GAVALAND Sarah F 1975 S
119 171 9:41:43 BERSEGOL Jérôme M 1979 S
120 106 9:43:59 ABELA Alain M 1968 V1
122 60 9:46:00 PICOT Vincent M 1964 V1
123 55 9:46:14 COUREAU Gilbert M 1953 V3
124 176 9:46:17 RIET Guillaume M 1983 S
125 61 9:49:27 DESCAT Linda F 1973 V1
121 134 9:49:54 ROHRER Daniel M 1960 V2
126 13 9:50:20 GANDON Benoit M 1973 V1
127 155 9:53:13 CHURET Danielle F 1961 V2
128 83 10:01:20 CALBA Fanny F 1978 S
129 78 10:01:24 CASTAGNET Franck M 1969 V1
130 3 10:05:29 BERNARD Pascal M 1959 V2
131 120 10:05:40 SARRAMEA Jérôme M 1976 S
132 159 10:13:09 CARRADE Thierry M 1963 V2
133 19 10:15:22 VIOT Rémy M 1960 V2
134 12 10:17:45 MAISONABE Guillaume M 1977 S
135 58 10:22:18 OZCOIDI Christian M 1965 V1
136 81 10:22:18 ARNAL Antoine M
137 17 10:23:14 AUGE  Christophe M 1981 S
138 21 10:23:14 THIRAND Gérald M 1978 S
139 40 10:23:14 RAZOU Sébastien M 1981 S
140 44 10:24:14 MONTEAU Marie-Christine F 1959 V2
141 140 10:24:14 PASTRE COURTINE Barbara F 1975 S
142 136 10:24:46 SAUVEE Hélenne F 1971 V1
143 191 10:35:37 LENZI Serge M 1949 V3
144 114 10:35:52 BONNOUVRIER Alain M 1954 V2
145 128 10:43:33 DUCASSE Jérôme M 1972 V1
146 168 10:46:41 ETCHEVERRY Caroline F 1969 V1
147 169 10:47:25 ETCHEVERRY Panpi M 1968 V1
148 109 11:04:59 PRADAYROL Patrick M 1971 V1
149 30 11:05:01 MONMAYRANT Benoit M 1972 V1
150 48 11:09:27 VIAUD Stéphane M 1975 S
151 93 11:11:08 JORAJURIA Bernard M 1964 V1
152 118 11:14:06 BAULF Olivia F 1971 V1
153 108 11:31:29 GUERRE Jean M 1965 V1
154 54 11:37:58 LABOUX Marcel M 1950 V3
155 166 11:56:24 VINCENT Yannick M 1987 S
156 47 12:28:51 DUCROCQ Jérémy M 1982 S
157 59 12:28:51 MEISSEL Laurent M 1981 S
158 187 13:02:24 NELIEN Didier M 1964 V1
159 121 13:17:21 LE BRET Florence F 1973 V1
160 122 13:17:21 ZAMBELLI Marie-Hélène F 1971 V1
16 N/C FONTAN Cédric M 1987 S
22 N/C CAU Stéphane M 1983 S
28 N/C LASSALLE Samuel M 1977 S
39 N/C MARCHESIN Gregory M 1977 S
62 N/C PERES Eric M 1981 S
90 N/C BELLARDI Jean-François M 1976 S
110 N/C NENCI Steve M 1971 V1
132 N/C SAINT-LANNE Jérôme M 1975 S
170 N/C MACIA Loic M 1980 S
181 N/C PEBAY Gilles M 1973 V1
189 N/C ABADIE Henri M 1963 V2
107 N/C MAISONABE Georges M
6 N/C TRAN Dominique M 1967 V1
32 N/C ERRATXOU Marie-Claire F 1963 V2
37 N/C TOUSSAINT Damien M 1974 S
49 N/C MAURY Cédric M 1979 S
50 N/C CANTELOUP Bruno M 1966 V1
51 N/C BAUDORRE Géraldine F 1977 S
72 N/C SAMARAN Jérôme M 1977 S
75 N/C VANDECASTEELE Freddy M 1968 V1
80 N/C FOUERE Donovan M 1992 E
84 N/C GOSSET Aurélien M 1992 E
92 N/C GIORDAN Laurent M 1976 S
119 N/C BARREJOT Nathalie F 1977 S
129 N/C CAZAJOUS Maxime M 1974 S
133 N/C DELAUNAY Jean-Pierre M 1958 V2
135 N/C GALIBERT Fabien M 1973 V1
143 N/C LAGNEAU Michel-Christophe M 1967 V1
147 N/C FERNANDEZ Mickael M 1977 S
149 N/C LABORDE Jérôme M 1970 V1
179 N/C LE BLOCH Gaetan M 1988 S
180 N/C DE VATHAIRE Yves M 1948 V3

ANETO TRAIL HAUTE-BIGORRE 15 juin 2013

CLASSEMENT RELAIS

 

Class Dossards Temps Coureurs Sexe
1 94//95//96 5:11:13 Jumere/Asserquet/Beauxis M
2 160//161//162 5:24:07 Eberhardt/Somprou/Nabias M
3 49//50//51 5:39:56 Ulysse/Gauthier/Gilles M
4 61//62//63 5:42:03 Carricart/Bives/Forio M
5 79//80//81 5:42:48 Cantalejo/Gaillard/Bonzons M
6 55//56//57 5:52:08 Alik/Alik/Alik M
7 148//149//150 6:05:33 Vidal/Gaubert/Laffaurie M
8 25//26//27 6:07:30 Gayet/Sampietro/Dembinski M
9 151//152//153 6:08:36 Pozas/Jouanolou/Pontico M
10 40//41//42 6:26:46 Castello/Guerre/Py M
11 28//29//30 6:38:43 Charlopin/Moreilhon/Moreilhon M
12 157//158//159 6:38:46 Carrerre/Manse/Gomez M
13 52//53//54 6:44:15 Marques/Robbe/Aspect M
14 154//155//156 6:48:00 Peru/Voisin/Fourneaux M
15 04//05//06 6:52:52 Aguerre/Etchegaray/Lelievre M
16 85//86//87 6:55:23 Valcke/Tourreil/Toureil Mixte
17 37//38//39 7:13:54 Faur/Erracarret/Erracarret M
18 109//110//111 7:19:21 Boisteau/Ader/Duprat Mixte
19 43//44//45 7:19:57 Lapuente/Lapuente/Pradalié Mixte
20 121//122//123 7:20:27 Barbe/Lozano/Ramonjean Mixte
21 10//11//12 7:21:31 Lascaray/SouleMazzucato M
22 67//68//69 7:21:54 Buesa/Monrepos/Monrepos Mixte
23 91//92//93 7:22:10 Cazalet/Dupouy/Tescari M
24 97//98//99 7:24:55 Da Silva/Michel/Cuveller Mixte
25 142//143//144 7:30:05 Menadier/Leroy/Vignaux Mixte
26 64//65//66 7:30:17 Girardet/Barthe/De Larochelambert F
27 22//23//24 7:37:09 Gosse/Martinez/Bonnaud M
28 124//125//126 7:38:26 Hubert/Droit/Sisquella M
29 133//134//135 7:38:26 Charrier/Le Tollec/Mathie Claverie F
30 01//02//03 7:46:29 Fortassin/Bazerque/Minot M
31 103//104//105 7:46:30 Spieler/Defreitas/Chayé M
32 136//137//138 7:48:08 Carmouze/Kan/Malapla M
33 130//131//132 7:48:25 Montaud/Aussenac/Poey M
34 127//128//129 7:53:29 Poinas/Lancelot/Esperon Mixte
35 82//83//84 7:58:49 Lanne/Lanne/Lanne Mixte
36 70//71//72 8:04:57 Tana/Vigneau/Vigneau Mixte
37 115//116//117 8:05:41 Durvelle/Hubert/Doston Mixte
38 19//20//21 8:06:44 Martinez/Colosio/Jacquot Mixte
39 76//77//78 8:13:07 Maire/Rousseau/Chougui F
40 118//119//120 8:13:22 Astier/Cazajous/Vincent Mixte
41 58//59//60 8:15:16 Fourcade/Candebat/Fourcade M
42 88//89//90 8:15:19 Catay/Catay/Assibat Mixte
43 139//140//141 8:18:32 Galinier/Rey/Toussaint F
44 106//107//108 8:32:19 Lozano/Ducombs/Cazajous Mixte
45 73//74//75 8:37:16 Larrouqué/Bégué/Artigues Mixte
46 163//164//165 8:37:34 Templier/Montesinos/Templier Mixte
47 34//35//36 8:45:16        /Goussebayle/Goussebayle M
48 07//08//09 8:48:31 Monmayrant/Palyard/Guiboux F
49 100//101//102 8:48:47 Gayet/Gourio/Hammel F
50 31//32//33 9:04:19 Peyrou/Sarramea/Urtizverea M
51 46//47//48 9:10:27 Sille/Michniezeck/Cassagne Mixte
52 13//14//15 9:26:22 Védie/Sajous/Dabat Mixte
53 16//17//18 9:31:02 Robins/Mauriat/Bernard F
54 112//113//114 11:05:07 Vincent/Juglielli/Médina Mixte